PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
03:33:45 |
40,36 |
2 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
|
00:02 |
|
3 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:07 |
|
4 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:09 |
|
5 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
6 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:20 |
|
7 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
|
00:30 |
|
8 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:43 |
|
9 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:49 |
|
10 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
|
00:49 |
|
11 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
|
01:11 |
|
12 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:27 |
|
13 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
14 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
01:58 |
|
15 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
02:55 |
|
16 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:28 |
|
17 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
04:28 |
|
18 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
|
05:30 |
|
19 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
|
05:47 |
|
20 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
06:37 |
|
21 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
06:38 |
|
22 |
IVORY Cameron |
AUS |
|
06:40 |
|
23 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
24 |
TUCKNOTT Reece |
AUS |
|
06:43 |
|
25 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
06:43 |
|
26 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
06:45 |
|
27 |
JONES Campbell |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
06:49 |
|
28 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
|
06:51 |
|
29 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:56 |
|
30 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
|
06:57 |
|
31 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
06:59 |
|
32 |
BASCOMBE Sam |
AUS |
|
07:01 |
|
33 |
REARDON Connor |
AUS |
|
07:03 |
|
34 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
|
07:32 |
|
35 |
GREEN Thomas |
AUS |
|
07:49 |
|
36 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
08:09 |
|
37 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
|
08:23 |
|
38 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
|
08:45 |
|
39 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
08:53 |
|
40 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
10:41 |
|
41 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
|
10:41 |
|
42 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
|
12:09 |
|
43 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
|
14:32 |
|
44 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
|
15:36 |
|
45 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
15:36 |
|
46 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
|
16:08 |
|
47 |
ORCHARD Toby |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
16:46 |
|
48 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
16:46 |
|
49 |
MILLER Christopher |
AUS |
|
16:52 |
|
50 |
SPENCELEY Benjamin |
AUS |
|
19:10 |
|
51 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
|
19:31 |
|
52 |
RICHARDS Gene |
AUS |
|
19:43 |
|
53 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
21:00 |
|
54 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
21:00 |
|
55 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
|
21:00 |
|
56 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
|
21:00 |
|
57 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
|
21:00 |
|
58 |
EDWARDS Liam |
AUS |
|
21:00 |
|
59 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
|
21:00 |
|
60 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
21:00 |
|
61 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
21:00 |
|
62 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
21:00 |
|
63 |
GILMORE Zack |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
21:00 |
|
64 |
HILL Samuel |
AUS |
|
21:00 |
|
65 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:00 |
|
66 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:00 |
|
67 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
21:05 |
|
68 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:05 |
|
69 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
70 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
21:05 |
|
71 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
|
21:05 |
|
72 |
EDWARDS Clinton |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
21:05 |
|
73 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
|
21:05 |
|
74 |
KERBY Jordan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
21:05 |
|
75 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
|
21:05 |
|
76 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
21:05 |
|
77 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
78 |
OKUBO Jin |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
79 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
80 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:05 |
|
81 |
HODGES William |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
21:05 |
|
82 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
|
21:05 |
|
83 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
84 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
|
21:05 |
|
85 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
22:13 |
|
86 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
22:13 |
|
87 |
TAIT-JONES Blake |
NZL |
|
25:53 |
|
88 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
25:53 |
|
89 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
|
25:53 |
|
90 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
|
25:53 |
|
91 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
|
25:53 |
|
92 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
|
25:53 |
|
93 |
GANDY Daniel |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:53 |
|
94 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
|
25:53 |
|
95 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
GBR |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
26:18 |
|
96 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
|
26:18 |
|
97 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
|
26:52 |
|
98 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
26:52 |
|
99 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
|
27:20 |
|
|
GREEN William |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
13:22:06 |
|
2 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
01:09 |
|
3 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
|
01:15 |
|
4 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:28 |
|
5 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
6 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:39 |
|
7 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
|
01:48 |
|
8 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
9 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
02:02 |
|
10 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
02:02 |
|
11 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
|
02:08 |
|
12 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
|
02:30 |
|
13 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:43 |
|
14 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
03:17 |
|
15 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
04:14 |
|
16 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
05:45 |
|
17 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:47 |
|
18 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
|
06:49 |
|
19 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
|
07:06 |
|
20 |
IVORY Cameron |
AUS |
|
07:53 |
|
21 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
07:57 |
|
22 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:59 |
|
23 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
08:01 |
|
24 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
08:04 |
|
25 |
JONES Campbell |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
08:08 |
|
26 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
|
08:10 |
|
27 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:15 |
|
28 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
08:16 |
|
29 |
BASCOMBE Sam |
AUS |
|
08:20 |
|
30 |
REARDON Connor |
AUS |
|
08:22 |
|
31 |
TUCKNOTT Reece |
AUS |
|
08:28 |
|
32 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
|
08:51 |
|
33 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
09:07 |
|
34 |
GREEN Thomas |
AUS |
|
09:08 |
|
35 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
|
09:42 |
|
36 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
|
10:04 |
|
37 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
10:12 |
|
38 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
|
12:00 |
|
39 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
|
13:22 |
|
40 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
15:12 |
|
41 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
|
15:51 |
|
42 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
|
16:55 |
|
43 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
16:55 |
|
44 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
|
17:27 |
|
45 |
ORCHARD Toby |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
18:05 |
|
46 |
MILLER Christopher |
AUS |
|
18:11 |
|
47 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
|
20:44 |
|
48 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
|
21:54 |
|
49 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
22:13 |
|
50 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
22:17 |
|
51 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
22:17 |
|
52 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:18 |
|
53 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
22:19 |
|
54 |
GILMORE Zack |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
22:19 |
|
55 |
EDWARDS Liam |
AUS |
|
22:19 |
|
56 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
|
22:19 |
|
57 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
22:19 |
|
58 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
22:19 |
|
59 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
22:24 |
|
60 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
22:24 |
|
61 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
22:24 |
|
62 |
HODGES William |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
22:24 |
|
63 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
|
22:24 |
|
64 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
|
22:24 |
|
65 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
|
22:24 |
|
66 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
22:24 |
|
67 |
SPENCELEY Benjamin |
AUS |
|
22:55 |
|
68 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
23:26 |
|
69 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
23:31 |
|
70 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:50 |
|
71 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
24:50 |
|
72 |
KERBY Jordan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
25:10 |
|
73 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
26:19 |
|
74 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
|
27:12 |
|
75 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
27:12 |
|
76 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
|
27:12 |
|
77 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
27:12 |
|
78 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
GBR |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
27:37 |
|
79 |
OKUBO Jin |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
28:08 |
|
80 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
|
28:11 |
|
81 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
|
29:23 |
|
82 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
|
30:49 |
|
83 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
31:33 |
|
84 |
RICHARDS Gene |
AUS |
|
31:56 |
|
85 |
EDWARDS Clinton |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
33:18 |
|
86 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
|
33:18 |
|
87 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
34:28 |
|
88 |
GANDY Daniel |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:55 |
|
89 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
35:43 |
|
90 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
|
38:09 |
|
91 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
|
38:34 |
|
92 |
HILL Samuel |
AUS |
|
40:17 |
|
93 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
|
44:34 |
|
94 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
|
45:17 |
|
95 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
|
54:58 |
|
96 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
|
01:00:03 |
|
97 |
TAIT-JONES Blake |
NZL |
|
01:07:41 |
|
98 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
01:07:56 |
|
99 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
|
01:09:14 |
|